Kalender  

September 2022
So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
   

Unsere Gaumeister in den Einzeldisziplinen:

Erik Mainz, Chiara Mitter(4x), Laura Eckert(2x), Angela Jungkunz, Maximilian Meserle, Birgit Rittmann, Matthias Kümmet (2x), Sebastian Heim(3x), Finn Engelhardt, Max Grebner, Julius Jung, Paul Reuther, Christian Stützinger(2x)

Herzlichen Glückwunsch

 

 

Luftgewehr


Herren I
10. Förster, Tim 376.7 Ringe
11. Rösch, Alexander 364.7 Ringe

Schüler I / m
1. Mainz, Erik 178.5 Ringe
5. Mitter, Philipp 98.1 Ring

Junioren I / w
1. Mitter, Chiara 371.2 Ringe
2. Appel, Lilith 366.5 Ringe

Junioren II / w
1. Eckert, Laura SG Kronach 375.2 Ringe

Luftgewehr Auflage
Senioren II / m
10. Hubbert, Dirk 289.1 Ringe
Senioren IV / m
5. Heim, Manfred 311.1 Ringe
Senioren IV / w
1. Jungkunz, Angela 311.5 Ringe
2. Pfaff, Gertrud 307.7 Ringe

KK - Gewehr


KK - 100 m
Herren I
2. Mitter, Chiara 259 Ringe
3. Appel, Lilith 250 Ringe

KK - 3x20
Junioren I / w
1. Mitter, Chiara 514 Ringe

KK - Gewehr 30 Schuss
Junioren I / m
1. Mitter, Chiara 256 Ringe
2. Appel, Lilith 238 Ringe
4. Eckert, Laura 187 Ringe

KK - Liegendkampf
Herren I
4. Förster, Tim 539 Ringe
Junioren I / w
1. Mitter, Chiara 535 Ringe
Junioren II / w
1. Eckert, Laura 537 Ringe

Luftpistole


Herren I
8. Mackert, Manuel 306 Ringe
Damen I
2. Mackert, Fabienne 328 Ringe
Herren V
3 Roos, Hubert 311 Ringe
Damen III
2. Rittmann, Birgit 329 Ringe
3. Pfretzschner-Runge, Katharina 300 Ringe

25 M Kurzwaffe


Pistole
Herren I
1. Meserle, Maximilian 546 Ringe

25 M Pistole 9x19
Herren I
3. Meserle, Maximilian 354 Ringe
Damen III
1. Rittmann, Birgit 505 Ringe
2. Pfretzschner-Runge, Katharina 487 Ringe
Herren II
6. Rosenbauer, Dr. Ulf 281 Ringe
Herren III
1. Kümmet, Matthias 393 Ringe
4. Müller, Stefan 350 Ringe
6. Eckert, Joachim 334 Ringe
7. Rost, Steffen 331 Ringe
8. Simon, Michael 320 Ringe

25 M Pistole 45
Herren III
1. Kümmet, Matthias 384 Ringe

25 M Revolver 357
Herren I
3. Meserle, Maximilian 366 Ringe
Herren III
2 Kümmet, Matthias 374 Ringe
11 Eckert, Joachim 262 Ringe

BSSB GK-Kombi
Herren I
2. Kümmet, Matthias 163 Ringe

Laufende 10 m


Herren I
1. Heim, Sebastian 354 Ringe
2. Stützinger, Christian 326 Ringe
3. Grebner, Gerd Heinrich 282 Ringe
Schüler I / m
1. Engelhardt, Finn 285 Ringe
2. Schwägerl, Theodor 186 Ringe
Jugend m
1. Grebner, Max 318 Ringe
Junioren I / m
1. Reuther, Paul 352 Ringe
2. Jung, Julius 330 Ringe
3. Frech, Finn 316 Ringe

Laufende Scheibe 10 m Mix
Herren I
1. Heim, Sebastian 339 Ringe
2. Stützinger, Christian 330 Ringe
3. Grebner, Gerd Heinrich 325 Ringe
Junioren I/m
1. Jung, Julius 341 Ringe
2. Reuther, Paul 339 Ringe
3. Grebner, Max 309 Ringe
4. Frech, Finn 235 Ringe

Laufende 50 m


Herren I
1. Heim, Sebastian 543 Ringe
2. Reuther, Paul 537 Ringe
3. Jung, Julius 485 Ringe
4. Grebner, Max 429 Ringe
5. Frech, Finn 381 Ringe
Herren III
1. Stützinger, Christian 543 Ringe
2. Schnitzler, Jörg 496 Ringe
3. Kümmet, Matthias 448 Ringe
4. Grebner, Gerd Heinrich 442 Ringe
5. Steller, Matthias 436 Ringe

Laufende Scheibe 50 m Mix
Herren I
1. Stützinger, Christian 376 Ringe
2. Heim, Sebastian 361 Ringe
3. Reuther, Paul 333 Ringe
4. Schnitzler, Jörg 323 Ringe
5. Grebner, Gerd Heinrich 319 Ringe
6. Steller, Matthias 318 Ringe
7. Kümmet, Matthias 312 Ringe
8. Jung, Julius 305 Ringe
9. Grebner, Max 292 Ringe
10. Frech, Finn 261 Ringe

LG

Luftgewehr
Junioren w
1. SG Kronach 1 1.112.9 Ringe
Mitter Chiara 371.2,Appel Lilith 366.5,Eckert Laura 375.2

Luftgewehr Auflage
Senioren III - V
4. SG Kronach 1 930.3 Ringe
Pfaff Gertrud 307.7,Heim Manfred 311.1,Jungkunz Angela 311.5

KK-Gewehr

KK - 100 m
Herren I, II; Damen I, II
1. SG Kronach 1 509 Ringe
Förster Tim 0,Mitter Chiara 259,Appel Lilith 250

KK - 50 Meter
Junioren I
1. SG Kronach 1 681 Ringe
Appel Lilith 238,Mitter Chiara 256,Eckert Laura 187

Kurzwaffe

25 M Pistole
Damen I, III
1. SG Kronach 1 992 Ringe
Rittmann Birgit 505,Pfretzschner-Runge Katharina 487,Eckert Christina 0

25 M Pistole 9x19
Herren + Damen
2. SG Kronach 1 1.097 Ringe
Meserle Maximilian 354,Müller Stefan 350,Kümmet Matthias 393
6. SG Kronach 2 985 Ringe
Simon Michael 320,Eckert Joachim 334,Rost Steffen 331
9. SG Kronach 3 281 Ringe
Rosenbauer Markus 0,Eckert Christina 0,Rosenbauer Dr. Ulf 281

25 M Revolver 357
Herren + Damen
5. SG Kronach 1 1.002 Ringe
Eckert Joachim 262,Meserle Maximilian 366,Kümmet Matthias 374

Laufende Scheibe

Laufende Scheibe 10 m
Herren I
1. SG Kronach 1 962 Ringe
Grebner Gerd Heinrich 282,Heim Sebastian 354,Stützinger Christian 326

Laufende Scheibe 10 m
Junioren m + w
1. SG Kronach 1 998 Ringe
Reuther Paul 352,Jung Julius 330,Frech Finn 316

Laufende Scheibe 10 m Mix
Herren I
1. SG Kronach 1 1.019 Ringe
Heim Sebastian 339,Reuther Paul 339,Jung Julius 341
2. SG Kronach 2 874 Ringe
Frech Finn 235,Stützinger Christian 330,Grebner Max 309

Laufende Scheibe 50 m
Herren I
1. SG Kronach 1 1.623 Ringe
Heim Sebastian 543,Stützinger Christian 543,Reuther Paul 537
2. SG Kronach 3 1.373 Ringe

Grebner Max 429,Schnitzler Jörg 496,Kümmet Matthias 448
3. SG Kronach 2 1.363 Ringe
Jung Julius 485,Grebner Gerd Heinrich 442,Steller Matthias 436

Laufende Scheibe 50 m Mix
Herren I
1. SG Kronach 1 1.070 Ringe
Heim Sebastian 361,Reuther Paul 333,Stützinger Christian 376
2. SG Kronach 2 942 Ringe
Jung Julius 305,Grebner Gerd Heinrich 319,Steller Matthias 318
3. SG Kronach 3 927 Ringe
Schnitzler Jörg 323,Grebner Max 292, Kümmet Matthias 312